join2babes.Com - Info join2babes.com

join2babes.com receives about 4,450 unique visitors and 11,570 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $32,923.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank join2babes.com is ranked number 119,775 in the world and 0.00089% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.7.69. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is join2babes.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
133,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,570 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
119,775 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00089% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.5%19.1%83768
Germany 9.6%9.1%50363
Sweden 6.1%12.1%10318
United Kingdom 5.7%3.3%75781
France 5.2%6.4%62721
Russian Federation 4.5%4.6%82654
India 4.4%1.9%194871
Netherlands 4.1%2.9%37462
Canada 3.1%3.5%59565
Egypt 3.1%2.0%33209
Australia 2.8%1.7%55012
Spain 2.8%2.1%96225
Romania 2.2%1.5%31149
Greece 1.9%1.4%34357
Turkey 0.6%0.5%165347
Ukraine 0.6%0.7%82871

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
join2babes.com
98.79%97.04%2.6
OTHER
0%2.96%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush join2babes.com
Domain:
  join2babes.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
90
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is join2babes.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much join2babes.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$52.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,980.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,210$25.35
Sweden 1,400$7.45
Germany 1,053$5.09
France 740$3.48
Canada 405$2.84
United Kingdom 382$2.38
Netherlands 336$1.71
Australia 197$1.48
Russian Federation 532$1.08
India 220$0.35
Greece 162$0.29
Spain 243$0.27
Romania 174$0.20
Egypt 231$0.19
Ukraine 81$0.11
Turkey 58$0.06

How much money do join2babes.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.58
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$317.45
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,862.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,701
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
51,020
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
620,746
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 398$4.56
Sweden 392$2.09
Germany 305$1.47
Canada 101$0.71
France 81$0.38
United Kingdom 61$0.38
Australia 39$0.30
Netherlands 57$0.29
Greece 63$0.11
India 62$0.10
Russian Federation 32$0.06
Spain 46$0.05
Romania 36$0.04
Ukraine 11$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00

How much is join2babes.com worth?

Website Value:
$32,923.25

Where is join2babes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.7.69
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.7.69

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does join2babes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(745 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

join2babes.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

join2babes.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to join2babes.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-23
Domain Age:
10 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.joker.com...
domain: join2babes.com
owner: John Smith
organization: *** Company
email: email
address: Nap u. 18
city: Debrecen
postal-code: 4532
country: HU
phone: +364.35678989
admin-c: CCOM-529011 email
tech-c: CCOM-529011 email
billing-c: CCOM-529011 email
nserver: wizard.nemesys.hu
nserver: ns.cit.hu
status: lock
created: 2006-10-23 17:11:31 UTC
modified: 2007-09-20 19:23:03 UTC
expires: 2009-10-23 17:11:31 UTC

contact-hdl: CCOM-529011
person: John Smith
organization: *** Company
email: email
address: Nap u. 18
city: Debrecen
postal-code: 4532
country: HU
phone: +364.35678989

source: joker.com live whois service
query-time: 0.031314
db-updated: 2009-08-11 07:25:24


Domain Name: JOIN2BABES.COM
Registrar: COMPUTER SERVICES LANGENBACH GMBH DBA JOKER.COM
Whois Server: whois.joker.com
Referral URL: http://www.joker.com
Name Server: NS.CIT.HU
Name Server: WIZARD.NEMESYS.HU
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-sep-2007
Creation Date: 23-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 23-oct-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 11 Aug 2009 06:02:13 UTC <<<

Last update was 380 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
join2babes.com widget